Soccer Live Streaming

m88

***** For smart phone reccoment use Puffin Browser *****
New data will be add automatically Soccer Streaming
  24/02/2018
  19:00 – Ankaran Hrvatini -vs- Triglav
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  19:00 – Celta Vigo -vs- Eibar
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  19:00 – Chernomorets Odessa -vs- Karpaty
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6   
 
  19:00 – Erzgebirge Aue -vs- Kaiserslautern
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  19:00 – FC Botosani -vs- Gaz Metan Medias
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  19:00 – HJK -vs- HIFK
   Link 1   
 
  19:00 – MSV Duisburg -vs- Ingolstadt 04
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  19:00 – Oleksandria -vs- Mariupol
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8   
 
  19:00 – Orgkhim -vs- Eleks-Favorit
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  19:00 – Pars Janoobi Jam Bushehr -vs- Tractor Sazi
   Link 1   
 
  19:00 – Prachuap -vs- Pattaya United
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  19:00 – Sabail -vs- Gabala
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  19:00 – SpVgg Greuther Furth -vs- Eintracht Braunschweig
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  19:00 – Union Berlin -vs- SV Sandhausen
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14   
 
  19:00 – Zeta -vs- Buducnost
   Link 1   
 
  19:00 – Zob Ahan -vs- Padideh Khorasan
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – Ankaragucu -vs- Gaziantepspor
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – Asyouty Sport -vs- El Daklyeh
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – Balikesirspor -vs- Samsunspor
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – El Raja -vs- Smouha
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – Foolad -vs- Esteghlal
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – Freiburg W -vs- Bayern Munich W
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – Haka -vs- Ilves
   Link 1   
 
  19:30 – Kilmarnock -vs- Hibernian
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  19:30 – Leicester City -vs- Stoke City
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  19:30 – Manchester City W -vs- Chelsea W
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12   
 
  19:30 – Neman -vs- Luch Minsk
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Beroe -vs- Etar
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10   
 
  20:00 – DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda -vs- Zemplin Michalovce
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Goteborg -vs- Osters
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:00 – Hansa Rostock -vs- Magdeburg
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Jaro -vs- SJK
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:00 – Kayserispor -vs- Kasimpasa
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10   
 
  20:00 – Kukesi -vs- Laci
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Lushnja -vs- Kamza
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Mladost Podgorica -vs- Decic
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Monastir -vs- CS Sfaxien
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Orebro -vs- Helsingborg
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3   
 
  20:00 – PAS Giannina -vs- Levadiakos
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3   
 
  20:00 – Podbrezova -vs- ViOn Zlate Moravce
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Port MTI FC -vs- Ratchaburi
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:00 – Slovan Bratislava -vs- Zilina
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Spartak Trnava -vs- Senica
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Sundsvall -vs- Varnamo
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:00 – Trakai -vs- Atlantas
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:00 – Trencin -vs- Tatran Presov
   Link 1   
 
  20:00 – Tvaakers -vs- Norrkoping
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  20:30 – Dibba Al Fujairah -vs- Al Wasl
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:30 – Emirates Club -vs- Ajman
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:30 – Mestre -vs- FeralpiSalo
   Link 1   
 
  20:30 – Mladost Doboj -vs- Zrinjski
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  20:30 – Renate -vs- Fano
   Link 1   
 
  20:30 – Sudtirol -vs- Padova
   Link 1   
 
  20:50 – Al Duhail -vs- Al Khor
   Link 1   
 
  20:55 – Al Naser -vs- Kazma SC
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Achnas -vs- Apollon
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Arsenal U23 -vs- Dynamo Zagreb II
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Ascoli -vs- Cesena
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Avellino -vs- Novara
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Borac -vs- Radnicki Nis
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Brno -vs- Sigma Olomouc
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  21:00 – Carpi -vs- Virtus Entella
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Cittadella -vs- Empoli
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Connahs Quay Nomads -vs- TNS
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Foggia -vs- Brescia
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Frosinone -vs- Perugia
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  21:00 – Hapoel Raanana -vs- Moadon Sport Ashdod
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  21:00 – Javor -vs- Mladost
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Macva -vs- Vojvodina
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  21:00 – Medea -vs- ES Setif
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Neftchi Baku -vs- Zira
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  21:00 – Olympique de Safi -vs- Berkane
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Paris FC -vs- Brest
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  21:00 – Pescara -vs- Cremonese
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Pro Vercelli -vs- Palermo
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6   
 
  21:00 – Radnik -vs- Cukaricki
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Red Guard -vs- Zaria Yakutsk
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Rudar Velenje -vs- Domzale
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  21:00 – Selfoss -vs- Grindavik
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Shabab Al Ordon -vs- Al Hussein
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Slovan Liberec -vs- Mlada Boleslav
   Link 1      Link 2   
 
  21:00 – Stade Lavallois -vs- Red Star
   Link 1   
 
  21:00 – Ternana -vs- Bari
   Link 1   
 
  21:15 – Breidablik -vs- Magni
   Link 1   
 
  21:30 – Bayern Munich -vs- Hertha Berlin
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  21:30 – Chabab Atlas Khenifra -vs- Chabab Rif Hoceima
   Link 1   
 
  21:30 – Hannover 96 -vs- Borussia Monchengladbach
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  21:30 – Stuttgart II -vs- Stuttgarter Kickers
   Link 1   
 
  21:30 – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -vs- Sandecja Nowy Sacz
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  21:30 – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -vs- Freiburg
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  21:30 – Ufa -vs- Red Arrows
   Link 1   
 
  21:30 – VfB Stuttgart -vs- Eintracht Frankfurt
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8      Link 9
   Link 10      Link 11      Link 12      Link 13      Link 14      Link 15   
 
  21:45 – FK Pardubice -vs- Dobrovice
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Admira -vs- Austria Vienna
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  22:00 – Ards -vs- Linfield
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Atletico Venezuela -vs- Aragua
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Barcelona II -vs- Gimnastic Tarragona
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Birmingham City -vs- Barnsley
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Bournemouth -vs- Newcastle United
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  22:00 – Brighton & Hove Albion -vs- Swansea City
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  22:00 – Burnley -vs- Southampton
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  22:00 – Burton Albion -vs- Millwall
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Carrick Rangers -vs- Glenavon
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Coleraine -vs- Warrenpoint
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Crusaders -vs- Ballymena United
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Dundee FC -vs- Motherwell
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Dungannon -vs- Ballinamallard
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – El Ismaily -vs- Tanta
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Falkirk -vs- Dumbarton
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Glentoran -vs- Cliftonville
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Halmstad -vs- Syrianska
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Hamilton Academical -vs- Partick Thistle
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Huachipato -vs- Universidad de Concepcion
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Inverness Caledonian Thistle -vs- Greenock Morton
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Keski-Uusimaa -vs- KPV Kokkola
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Leeds United -vs- Brentford
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Liverpool -vs- West Ham United
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7   
 
  22:00 – Lyngby -vs- Aarhus
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Norwich City -vs- Bolton Wanderers
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Oddevold -vs- AIK
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Oliveirense -vs- Braga II
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Orgryte -vs- Falkenbergs
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Persepolis -vs- Esteghlal Khuzestan
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Preston North End -vs- Ipswich Town
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  22:00 – Queen of South -vs- Dunfermline Athletic
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Queens Park Rangers -vs- Nottingham Forest
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Rangers -vs- Heart of Midlothian
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Reading -vs- Derby County
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Saoura -vs- CR Belouizdad
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Sheffield Wednesday -vs- Aston Villa
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Sporting II -vs- Academica
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – St Johnstone -vs- Ross County
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – St. Mirren -vs- Brechin City
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – Sunderland -vs- Middlesbrough
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – USM Blida -vs- Tadjenant
   Link 1   
 
  22:00 – West Bromwich Albion -vs- Huddersfield Town
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  22:15 – KR Reykjavik -vs- KA Akureyri
   Link 1   
 
  22:15 – Panionios -vs- Asteras Tripolis
   Link 1   
 
  22:15 – Real Madrid -vs- Alaves
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8   
 
  22:30 – Fermana -vs- Triestina
   Link 1   
 
  22:30 – Frankfurt W -vs- Hoffenheim W
   Link 1   
 
  22:30 – Septemvri Sofia -vs- Levski
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  22:30 – Slovacko -vs- Sparta Praha
   Link 1   
 
  22:30 – Teramo -vs- Bassano
   Link 1   
 
  22:40 – Al Feiha -vs- Al Ahli
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Al Markhiya -vs- Al Gharafa
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Alanyaspor -vs- Trabzonspor
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Belenenses -vs- Feirense
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  23:00 – Debrecen -vs- Balmazujvaros Sport
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Ermis -vs- Aris
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Hajduk Split -vs- Slaven Belupo
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  23:00 – Hapoel Ashkelon -vs- Bnei Sakhnin
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Mezokovesd-Zsory -vs- Puskas Academy
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – OFK Petrovac -vs- Sutjeska
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Olympiakos Nicosia -vs- APOEL
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Paksi -vs- Diosgyori VTK
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – SGS Essen W -vs- Koln W
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Skenderbeu -vs- Partizani Tirana
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Teuta -vs- Flamurtari
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Toulouse -vs- Monaco
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6   
 
  23:00 – Ujpest -vs- Haladas
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – USM Alger -vs- MC Alger
   Link 1   
 
  23:00 – Videoton -vs- Vasas
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  23:15 – Al Sharjah -vs- Al Ain
   Link 1   
 
  23:15 – Barry -vs- Llandudno
   Link 1   
 
  23:15 – Maccabi Haifa -vs- Maccabi Netanya
   Link 1   
 
  23:20 – Al Qadisiya -vs- Al Jahra
   Link 1   
 
  23:30 – Aqaba -vs- Mansheyat
   Link 1   
 
  23:30 – Armed Forces -vs- Zanaco
   Link 1   
 
  23:30 – Wydad AC Casablanca -vs- Mazembe
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  00:00 – Almeria -vs- Cultural Leonesa
   Link 1   
 
  00:00 – Bologna -vs- Genoa
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  00:00 – KV Mechelen -vs- Charleroi
   Link 1   
 
  00:00 – Pogon Szczecin -vs- Wisla Plock
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  00:00 – Rayo Vallecano -vs- Huesca
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  00:00 – Thor Akureyri -vs- Fylkir
   Link 1   
 
  00:00 – Universidad Catolica -vs- Deportivo Cuenca
   Link 1   
 
  00:15 – Fram -vs- Valur
   Link 1   
 
  00:30 – Altach -vs- Mattersburg
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  00:30 – Bala -vs- Cardiff Metropolitan
   Link 1   
 
  00:30 – Fulham -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6   
 
  00:30 – Lazio -vs- Feldi Eboli
   Link 1   
 
  00:30 – Leganes -vs- Las Palmas
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6   
 
  00:30 – Panathinaikos -vs- Lamia
   Link 1   
 
  00:30 – Rapid Wien -vs- LASK Linz
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  00:30 – Santarcangelo -vs- Sambenedettese
   Link 1   
 
  00:30 – Teplice -vs- Banik Ostrava
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  00:30 – Watford -vs- Everton
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7   
 
  00:30 – Werder Bremen -vs- Hamburg SV
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5      Link 6      Link 7      Link 8   
 
  00:30 – Wolfsberger AC -vs- Sankt Poelten
   Link 1   
 
  00:45 – Astra Giurgiu -vs- Dinamo Bucuresti
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  00:45 – CSMS Poli Iasi -vs- FC Viitorul
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4   
 
  01:00 – Al Ahly -vs- El-Entag El-Harby
   Link 1   
 
  01:00 – Lausanne -vs- Basel
   Link 1   
 
  01:00 – Sao Bernardo -vs- Portuguesa
   Link 1   
 
  01:00 – Schaffhausen -vs- Wil
   Link 1   
 
  01:00 – Servette Geneve FC -vs- Aarau
   Link 1   
 
  01:00 – Taubate -vs- Votuporanguense
   Link 1   
 
  01:00 – Young Boys -vs- Sion
   Link 1   
 
  01:15 – Maritimo -vs- Guimaraes
   Link 1      Link 2      Link 3      Link 4      Link 5   
 
  01:30 – Bonsucesso -vs- America RJ
   Link 1   
 
  01:30 – Ferencvaros -vs- Honved
   Link 1   
 
  01:30 – Goytacaz -vs- Resende
   Link 1   
 
  01:30 – Limerick -vs- Bohemians
   Link 1   
 
  01:30 – Maccabi Tel Aviv -vs- Hapoel Haifa
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Barcelona -vs- Zaragoza
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Cadiz CF -vs- Lorca FC
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Dijon -vs- Caen
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Eupen -vs- Lokeren
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Floresta EC -vs- Uniclinic
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – FUS Rabat -vs- Moghreb Tetouan
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Gran Canaria -vs- Palma
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Guabira -vs- Real Potosi
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Guingamp -vs- Metz
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Inter Movistar -vs- Santa Coloma
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Jaen -vs- Cartagena
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Lille -vs- Angers
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Nantes -vs- Amiens
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Ostend -vs- Sint-Truiden
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Patrocinense -vs- Villa Nova MG
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Peniscola -vs- O Parrulo
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Rennes -vs- Troyes
   Link 1   
 
  02:00 – Ribera Navarra -vs- Osasuna Magna
   Link 1   
 
  02:30 – Cruzeiro -vs- Boa
   Link 1   
 
  02:30 – Macae -vs- Bangu
   Link 1   
 
  02:30 – MKS Cracovia Krakow -vs- Legia Warsaw
   Link 1   
 
  02:30 – Waasland-Beveren -vs- Gent
   Link 1   
 
  02:45 – Barcelona -vs- Girona
   Link 1   
 
  02:45 – Inter Milan -vs- Benevento
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Acassuso -vs- Fenix
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Audax Sao Paulo -vs- Guarani
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Bahia De Feira -vs- Vitoria da Conquista
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – CA Estudiantes -vs- Atletico Atlanta
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Carmelita -vs- Herediano
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Corinthians -vs- Palmeiras
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Defensa y Justicia -vs- Patronato
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Deportivo Moron -vs- Aldosivi
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Fluminense -vs- Flamengo RJ
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Lanus -vs- Rosario Central
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Potiguar -vs- ABC
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Rampla Juniors -vs- Defensor Sporting
   Link 1   
 
  03:00 – Sacachispas -vs- UAI Urquiza
   Link 1   
 
  03:05 – Platense -vs- Almirante Brown
   Link 1   
 
  03:15 – Patriotas -vs- Petrolera
   Link 1   
 
  03:30 – Pacos Ferreira -vs- Benfica
   Link 1   
 
  03:30 – Union Comercio -vs- Deportivo Municipal
   Link 1   
 
  03:45 – Independiente FBC -vs- Sportivo Luqueno
   Link 1   
 
  04:00 – Estudiantes Caracas -vs- Zamora
   Link 1   
 
  04:00 – Independiente del Valle -vs- Aucas
   Link 1   
 
  04:00 – Marathon -vs- Platense
   Link 1   
 
  04:00 – Phoenix Rising -vs- New York Red Bulls
   Link 1   
 
  04:00 – San Luis -vs- Palestino
   Link 1   
 
  04:00 – Sportivo Estudiantes de San Luis -vs- Nicolas Almagro
   Link 1   
 
  04:15 – The Strongest -vs- Royal Pari
   Link 1   
 
  04:30 – Pasaquina -vs- Sonsonate
   Link 1   
 
  04:30 – Sport Recife -vs- Academica Vitoria
   Link 1   
 
  05:00 – Columbus Crew -vs- Minnesota United
   Link 1   
 
  05:00 – Gremio -vs- Novo Hamburgo
   Link 1   
 
  05:00 – Marilia -vs- Atibaia
   Link 1   
 
  05:00 – Penarol -vs- Liverpool Montevideo
   Link 1   
 
  05:00 – Sertaozinho -vs- XV de Piracicaba
   Link 1   
 
  05:00 – Tiradentes -vs- Ceara
   Link 1   
 
  05:00 – Villa Dalmine -vs- Flandria
   Link 1   
 
  05:05 – Atletico Rafaela -vs- Independiente Rivadavia
   Link 1   
 
  05:15 – Velez Sarsfield -vs- River Plate
   Link 1   
 
  05:30 – Rionegro Aguilas -vs- Independiente Medellin
   Link 1   
 
  05:45 – Sport Huancayo -vs- Sport Boys
   Link 1   
 
  06:00 – Barretos -vs- Capivariano
   Link 1   
 
  06:00 – Lobos BUAP -vs- Veracruz
   Link 1   
 
  06:00 – Portland Timbers -vs- Sporting Kansas City
   Link 1   
 
  06:00 – Portuguesa -vs- Metropolitanos
   Link 1   
 
  06:00 – Queretaro -vs- Toluca
   Link 1   
 
  06:00 – Sol de America -vs- 3 de Febrero
   Link 1   
 
  06:00 – Zacatepec -vs- UAEM Potros
   Link 1   
 
  06:30 – Universidad Catolica -vs- Union La Calera
   Link 1   
 
  07:00 – Lautoka -vs- Madang Fox
   Link 1   
 
  07:00 – Nacional Potosi -vs- Sport Boys
   Link 1   
 
  07:30 – Atletico Tucuman -vs- Tigre
   Link 1   
 
  07:30 – Chalatenango -vs- Metapan
   Link 1   
 
  07:30 – Charleston Battery -vs- Atlanta United
   Link 1   
 
  07:30 – Sao Caetano -vs- Sao Bento
   Link 1   
 
  07:45 – Deportivo Cali -vs- Millonarios
   Link 1   
 
  08:00 – Cafetaleros de Tapachula -vs- Zacatecas Mineros
   Link 1   
 
  08:00 – Celaya -vs- Correcaminos
   Link 1   
 
  08:00 – FBC Melgar -vs- Binacional
   Link 1   
 
  08:00 – Luis Angel Firpo -vs- Audaz
   Link 1   
 
  08:00 – UANL Tigres -vs- Monarcas
   Link 1   
 
  08:00 – Xelaju -vs- Petapa
   Link 1   
 
  08:06 – Pachuca -vs- Club Leon
   Link 1   
 
  08:15 – Houston Dynamo -vs- New England Revolution
   Link 1   
 
  08:15 – Vida -vs- Real Ea
   Link 1   
 
  09:00 – Tampico Madero -vs- Juarez
   Link 1   
 
  10:00 – Club America -vs- Club Tijuana
   Link 1   
 
  10:00 – Venus -vs- Auckland City
   Link 1   
 
  10:35 – Hawkes Bay -vs- Canterbury
   Link 1   
 
  11:00 – Avispa Fukuoka -vs- Gifu
   Link 1   
 
  11:00 – Shimizu S-Pulse -vs- Kashima Antlers
   Link 1   
 
  11:00 – Vegalta Sendai -vs- Kashiwa Reysol
   Link 1   
 
m88

12bet
fun88 แทงบอล
  ปิดเองอัตโนมัติใน 10 วินาที
m88